Zeta Pi Executive Board

Zeta Pi President Harriet Naylor

Zeta Pi President

Harriet Naylor

Zeta Pi Vice President Nisha Ahluwalia

Zeta Pi Vice President

Nisha Ahluwalia

Zeta Pi Treasurer Kelly McGuire

Zeta Pi Treasurer

Kelly McGuire

Zeta Pi Recording Secretary Nivedita Arvind

Zeta Pi Recording Secretary

Nivedita Arvind

Zeta Pi VP of Marketing Simran Kota

Zeta Pi VP of Marketing

Simran Kota

Zeta Pi VP of Philanthropy Erica Hsia

Zeta Pi VP of Philanthropy

Erica Hsia

Zeta Pi VP of Social Events                     Deidrell Sadangsal

Zeta Pi VP of Social Events                    

Deidrell Sadangsal

Zeta Pi Annual Event Coordinator Aarush Vohra

Zeta Pi Annual Event Coordinator

Aarush Vohra

Zeta Pi VP of Professional Development Prab Doowa

Zeta Pi VP of Professional Development

Prab Doowa

Zeta Pi Director of Recruitment Jeffrey Zhao

Zeta Pi Director of Recruitment

Jeffrey Zhao

Zeta Pi VP of Fundraising Alizeh Karmali

Zeta Pi VP of Fundraising

Alizeh Karmali

Zeta Pi Pledge Trainer Brooke Mason

Zeta Pi Pledge Trainer

Brooke Mason

Nisha Ahluwalia Business Administration Class of 2019  

Nisha Ahluwalia

Business Administration

Class of 2019

 

Praphanit (Prab) Doowa Journalism, Nutritional Science, and Writing Class of 2018

Praphanit (Prab) Doowa

Journalism, Nutritional Science, and Writing

Class of 2018

Belita Ho Public Health Class of 2019

Belita Ho

Public Health

Class of 2019

Abigail Kim International Studies (Economics) Class of 2019

Abigail Kim

International Studies (Economics)

Class of 2019

Harriet Naylor Business Administration Class of 2019

Harriet Naylor

Business Administration

Class of 2019

Nivedita (Nivi) Arvind International Studies (Political Economy) and Political Science Class of 2019

Nivedita (Nivi) Arvind

International Studies (Political Economy) and Political Science

Class of 2019

Tom Franklin       

Tom Franklin

 

  

 

Erica Hsia Finance and Information Systems Class of 2018

Erica Hsia

Finance and Information Systems

Class of 2018

Elizabeth Maria Business Administration Class of 2019

Elizabeth Maria

Business Administration

Class of 2019

Elizabeth Novy Communications and International Studies (Political Economy) Class of 2019

Elizabeth Novy

Communications and International Studies (Political Economy)

Class of 2019

Dean Barlan Computer Science Class of 2019  

Dean Barlan

Computer Science

Class of 2019

 

Lukas Geuricke Informatics Class of 2019

Lukas Geuricke

Informatics

Class of 2019

Taylor Jarvis Communications and Global Health Class of 2018

Taylor Jarvis

Communications and Global Health

Class of 2018

Kelly McGuire Finance and Marketing with a Sales Certificate Class of 2019

Kelly McGuire

Finance and Marketing with a Sales Certificate

Class of 2019

Aarush Vohra Business Administration Class of 2019

Aarush Vohra

Business Administration

Class of 2019

Manveen Dhillon Finance and Information Systems Class of 2019  

Manveen Dhillon

Finance and Information Systems

Class of 2019

 

Mary Hale    

Mary Hale

 

 

Alizeh Karmali Business Administration Class of 2019

Alizeh Karmali

Business Administration

Class of 2019

Ryan Muirhead Finance and Information Systems Class of 2019

Ryan Muirhead

Finance and Information Systems

Class of 2019

Will Wilson Marketing Class of 2019

Will Wilson

Marketing

Class of 2019

Emma Chiang Business Administration Class of 2019  

Emma Chiang

Business Administration

Class of 2019

 

Cynthia Nguyen Business Administration  

Cynthia Nguyen

Business Administration

 

Susan Saewong Accounting, Human Resources, and Music Class of 2019

Susan Saewong

Accounting, Human Resources, and Music

Class of 2019

Jeffrey Zhao Marketing and Information Systems, Certificate of International Studies in Business Class of 2019

Jeffrey Zhao

Marketing and Information Systems, Certificate of International Studies in Business

Class of 2019

Snow Christensen Sociology Class of 2018  

Snow Christensen

Sociology

Class of 2018

 

Tyler Petterson Finance and OSCM Class of 2018

Tyler Petterson

Finance and OSCM

Class of 2018

Yui Sakai International Economics and International Business Class of 2019

Yui Sakai

International Economics and International Business

Class of 2019

Simran Kota OSCM, Information Systems, and Mathematics Class of 2020

Simran Kota

OSCM, Information Systems, and Mathematics

Class of 2020

Scott Platz Finance and OSCM Class of 2019

Scott Platz

Finance and OSCM

Class of 2019

Kush Tekriwal Human Centered Design & Engineering Class of 2019  

Kush Tekriwal

Human Centered Design & Engineering

Class of 2019

 

Brooke Mason Human Resources Class of 2019  

Brooke Mason

Human Resources

Class of 2019

 

Deidrell (Deej) Sadangsal Business Administration  

Deidrell (Deej) Sadangsal

Business Administration

 

Bill Wang Entrepreneurship Class of 2020

Bill Wang

Entrepreneurship

Class of 2020

Andrew Thai

Andrew Thai

Dai Ngo Tan

Dai Ngo Tan

Hanna Tyndall

Hanna Tyndall

Joel Gartenberg

Joel Gartenberg

Josh Nguyen

Josh Nguyen

Kevin Gladwell

Kevin Gladwell

Louisa Sukanta

Louisa Sukanta

Matthew Levis

Matthew Levis

Nina Pace

Nina Pace

Samir Nasr

Samir Nasr

Shivani Sharma

Shivani Sharma

Zachary Wong

Zachary Wong