Zeta Pi Executive Board

  President   Jeffrey Zhao

President

Jeffrey Zhao

  Vice President   Scott Platz

Vice President

Scott Platz

  Treasurer   Ryan Muirhead

Treasurer

Ryan Muirhead

  Recording Secretary   Kelly McGuire

Recording Secretary

Kelly McGuire

  VP of Marketing   Simran Kota

VP of Marketing

Simran Kota

  VP of Professional Development   Nina Pace

VP of Professional Development

Nina Pace

  VP of Philanthropy   Louisa Sukanta

VP of Philanthropy

Louisa Sukanta

  VP of Recruitment   Kevin Gladwell

VP of Recruitment

Kevin Gladwell

  VP of Social Events   Elizabeth Maria

VP of Social Events

Elizabeth Maria

  VP of Fundraising   Ryan Wong

VP of Fundraising

Ryan Wong

  Co-Pledge Trainer   Joshua Nguyen

Co-Pledge Trainer

Joshua Nguyen

  Co-Pledge Trainer   Kush Tekriwal

Co-Pledge Trainer

Kush Tekriwal

  Nisha Ahluwalia   Business Administration  Class of 2019   

Nisha Ahluwalia

Business Administration

Class of 2019

 

  Praphanit (Prab) Doowa   Journalism, Nutritional Science, and Writing  Class of 2018

Praphanit (Prab) Doowa

Journalism, Nutritional Science, and Writing

Class of 2018

  Belita Ho   Public Health  Class of 2019

Belita Ho

Public Health

Class of 2019

  Abigail Kim   International Studies (Economics)  Class of 2019

Abigail Kim

International Studies (Economics)

Class of 2019

  Harriet Naylor   Business Administration  Class of 2019

Harriet Naylor

Business Administration

Class of 2019

  Nivedita (Nivi) Arvind   International Studies (Political Economy) and Political Science  Class of 2019

Nivedita (Nivi) Arvind

International Studies (Political Economy) and Political Science

Class of 2019

  Tom Franklin           

Tom Franklin

 

  

 

  Erica Hsia   Finance and Information Systems  Class of 2018

Erica Hsia

Finance and Information Systems

Class of 2018

  Elizabeth Maria   Business Administration  Class of 2019

Elizabeth Maria

Business Administration

Class of 2019

  Elizabeth Novy   Communications and International Studies (Political Economy)  Class of 2019

Elizabeth Novy

Communications and International Studies (Political Economy)

Class of 2019

  Dean Barlan   Computer Science  Class of 2019   

Dean Barlan

Computer Science

Class of 2019

 

  Lukas Geuricke   Informatics  Class of 2019

Lukas Geuricke

Informatics

Class of 2019

  Taylor Jarvis   Communications and Global Health  Class of 2018

Taylor Jarvis

Communications and Global Health

Class of 2018

  Kelly McGuire   Finance and Marketing with a Sales Certificate  Class of 2019

Kelly McGuire

Finance and Marketing with a Sales Certificate

Class of 2019

  Aarush Vohra   Business Administration  Class of 2019

Aarush Vohra

Business Administration

Class of 2019

  Manveen Dhillon   Finance and Information Systems  Class of 2019   

Manveen Dhillon

Finance and Information Systems

Class of 2019

 

  Mary Hale       

Mary Hale

 

 

  Alizeh Karmali   Business Administration  Class of 2019

Alizeh Karmali

Business Administration

Class of 2019

  Ryan Muirhead   Finance and Information Systems  Class of 2019

Ryan Muirhead

Finance and Information Systems

Class of 2019

  Will Wilson   Marketing  Class of 2019

Will Wilson

Marketing

Class of 2019

  Emma Chiang   Business Administration  Class of 2019   

Emma Chiang

Business Administration

Class of 2019

 

  Cynthia Nguyen   Business Administration   

Cynthia Nguyen

Business Administration

 

  Susan Saewong   Accounting, Human Resources, and Music  Class of 2019

Susan Saewong

Accounting, Human Resources, and Music

Class of 2019

  Jeffrey Zhao   Marketing and Information Systems, Certificate of International Studies in Business  Class of 2019

Jeffrey Zhao

Marketing and Information Systems, Certificate of International Studies in Business

Class of 2019

  Snow Christensen   Sociology  Class of 2018   

Snow Christensen

Sociology

Class of 2018

 

  Tyler Petterson   Finance and OSCM  Class of 2018

Tyler Petterson

Finance and OSCM

Class of 2018

  Yui Sakai   International Economics and International Business  Class of 2019

Yui Sakai

International Economics and International Business

Class of 2019

  Simran Kota   OSCM, Informatics, and Mathematics  Class of 2020

Simran Kota

OSCM, Informatics, and Mathematics

Class of 2020

  Scott Platz   Finance and OSCM  Class of 2019

Scott Platz

Finance and OSCM

Class of 2019

  Kush Tekriwal   Human Centered Design & Engineering  Class of 2019   

Kush Tekriwal

Human Centered Design & Engineering

Class of 2019

 

  Brooke Mason   Human Resources  Class of 2019   

Brooke Mason

Human Resources

Class of 2019

 

  Deidrell (Deej) Sadangsal   Business Administration   

Deidrell (Deej) Sadangsal

Business Administration

 

  Bill Wang   Entrepreneurship  Class of 2020

Bill Wang

Entrepreneurship

Class of 2020

  Andrew Thai

Andrew Thai

  Dai Ngo Tan

Dai Ngo Tan

  Hanna Tyndall

Hanna Tyndall

  Joel Gartenberg

Joel Gartenberg

  Josh Nguyen

Josh Nguyen

  Kevin Gladwell

Kevin Gladwell

  Louisa Sukanta

Louisa Sukanta

  Matthew Levis

Matthew Levis

  Nina Pace

Nina Pace

  Samir Nasr

Samir Nasr

  Shivani Sharma

Shivani Sharma

  Zachary Wong

Zachary Wong